• Ada Lima Ferreira de Sousa
    Docente
  • Alex Escalé Marques
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Alexandre Magnus Fernandes Guimaraes
    Docente
  • Alexsandro Pereira Lima
    Docente
  • Aline de Souza Amorim
    Docente Substituto
  • Amanda Melissa Damiao Leite
    Docente
  • Ana Rosa de Mendonça Nunes
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Anderson Guimarães Guedes
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Andre Bessa Moreira
    Docente
  • Angela Luzia Miranda
    Docente
  • Antonio Marcos Urbano de Araujo
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Aquiles Medeiros Filgueira Burlamaqui
    Docente
  • Armando Araujo
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Bruno Marques Ferreira da Silva
    Docente
  • Camila Pacelly Brandão de Araújo
    Docente
  • Carla Giovana Cabral
    Docente
  • Carlos Alberto Olarte Vega
    Docente
  • Carlos Alexandre Camargo de Abreu
    Docente
  • Carlos Eduardo Pellicer de Oliveira
    Docente
  • Caroline Thennecy de Medeiros Rocha
    Docente
  • Cícero Josean Mateus Nunes da Silva
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Daniel Nelson Maciel
    Docente
  • Darlan Araujo Moreira
    Docente
  • Debora Machado de Oliveira Medina
    Docente
  • Deusdedit Monteiro Medeiros
    Docente
  • Diego Rodrigo Cabral Silva
    Docente
  • Douglas do Nascimento Silva
    Docente
  • Edna Maria Rangel de Sa
    Docente
  • Eduardo Jose Sande e Oliveira dos Santos Souza
    Docente
  • Efrain Pantaleon Matamoros
    Docente
  • Elieser Ferreira de Brito
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Elisama Vieira dos Santos
    Docente
  • Elton Jose Figueiredo de Carvalho
    Docente
  • Emanuele Orazi
    Docente
  • Éverton Santi
    Docente
  • Fabiana Tristao de Santana
    Docente
  • Fabio Jose Pinheiro Sousa
    Docente
  • Fabio Sperotto Bemfica
    Docente
  • Felipe de Melo Gomes
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Filipe Emanuel Vieira Taveiros
    Docente Substituto
  • Filipe Martel de Magalhaes Borges
    Docente
  • Flavio Bezerra Costa
    Docente
  • Francisca Elenice da Silva
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Francisco Edson da Silva
    Docente
  • Francisco Jose Targino Vidal
    Docente
  • Geomerez Raduan de Oliveira Bandeira
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Giuliana Teixeira Pinho e Souza Henriques
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Glaucio Bezerra Brandao
    Docente
  • Glicia Marili Azevedo de Medeiros Tinoco
    Docente
  • Gustavo Zampier dos Santos Lima
    Docente
  • Gyovanny Teixeira Batista da Silva
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Hector Leny Carrion Salazar
    Docente
  • Helton Maia Peixoto
    Docente
  • Herculana Torres dos Santos
    Docente
  • Idalmis Milian Sardina Martins
    Docente
  • Igor Rosberg de Medeiros Silva
    Docente
  • Jacopo Viti
    Docente
  • Jazielli Carvalho Sa
    Docente
  • Jefferson Soares da Costa
    Docente
  • Jeffersson Fernandes de Lima
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Joao Rodrigo Souza Leao
    Docente
  • Joao Vital da Cunha Junior
    Docente
  • Jocenrique Carlo de Oliveira Rios Filho
    Docente Substituto
  • Joilson Batista de Almeida Rego
    Docente
  • Jorge Carlos Lopes Brás Silva Pereira
    Docente
  • José Henrique Fernandez
    Docente
  • Jose Josemar de Oliveira Junior
    Docente
  • Jose Romerito Silva
    Docente
  • Josinaldo Menezes da Silva
    Docente
  • Jossana Maria de Souza Ferreira
    Docente
  • Judson Andrade Borges
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Julie Idália Araujo Macêdo
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Kaline Melo de Souto Viana
    Docente
  • Kellen Carla Lima
    Docente
  • Kelly Kaliane Rego da Paz Rodrigues
    Docente
  • Lauro Wanderley Meller
    Docente
  • Leandro Ibiapina Bevilaqua
    Docente
  • Leo Gouvea Medeiros
    Docente
  • Leonardo Andrade de Almeida
    Docente
  • Leonardo Mafra Bezerril
    Docente
  • Lorena Ramos Correia Cardoso
    Docente
  • Luciana de Figueiredo Lopes Lucena
    Docente
  • Lucio Marassi de Souza Almeida
    Docente
  • Luiz Eduardo Cunha Leite
    Docente
  • Marcela Aparecida Cucci Silvestre
    Docente
  • Marcelo Borges Nogueira
    Docente
  • Marcelo Kiyoshi Kian Nakaema
    Docente
  • Marconi Camara Rodrigues
    Docente
  • Maria Luiza Pontes de França Freitas
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Maxwell Santana Liborio
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Nayara Bezerra Carvalho
    Docente Substituto
  • Neemias Alves de Lima
    Docente
  • Orivaldo Vieira de Santana Junior
    Docente
  • Patricia Kaori Soares
    Docente
  • Patrícia Maria Freire da Silva
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Paulo Dantas Sesion Junior
    Docente
  • Paulo Henrique Sousa de Oliveira
    Docente
  • Pedro da Cunha Ferreira
    Docente
  • Rafael Chaves Souto Araújo
    Docente
  • Rafael dos Prazeres Soares da Silva
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Rafael Lucas da Silva França
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Rafaela Mansur Medeiros
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Raquel Menezes Bezerra Sampaio
    Docente
  • Rex Antonio da Costa Medeiros
    Docente
  • Ricardo Wagner de Araújo
    Docente
  • Rodrigo Barros
    Docente
  • Ronai Machado Lisboa
    Docente
  • Ronaldo Carlotto Batista
    Docente
  • Rummenigge Rudson Dantas
    Docente
  • Salete Martins Alves
    Docente
  • Sebastiao Luiz de Oliveira
    Docente
  • Sergio Queiroz de Medeiros
    Docente
  • Sergio Rodriguez Perez
    Docente
  • Simone Batista
    Docente
  • Tarciro Nortarson Chaves Mendes
    Docente
  • Tatiana de Campos Bicudo
    Docente
  • Thiago Bruno Lopes da Silva
    Docente Substituto
  • Thiago Isaias Nobrega de Lucena
    Docente
  • Vera Lucia Lopes de Castro
    Docente
  • Viktor Francelino Gruska
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Wesley Costa de Oliveira
    Técnico Administrativo
  • Zulmara Virginia de Carvalho
    Docente
  • Andre Bessa Moreira
  • Joao Rodrigo Souza Leao
  • Joao Vital da Cunha Junior
  • José Henrique Fernandez
  • Leonardo Andrade de Almeida
  • Lucio Marassi de Souza Almeida
  • Marcelo Kiyoshi Kian Nakaema
  • Neemias Alves de Lima
  • Pedro da Cunha Ferreira
  • Rafael Chaves Souto Araújo
  • Ronai Machado Lisboa
  • Sergio Rodriguez Perez
  • Tarciro Nortarson Chaves Mendes
  • Aquiles Medeiros Filgueira Burlamaqui
  • Bruno Marques Ferreira da Silva
  • Carlos Alberto Olarte Vega
  • Caroline Thennecy de Medeiros Rocha
  • Diego Rodrigo Cabral Silva
  • Éverton Santi
  • Francisco Jose Targino Vidal
  • Helton Maia Peixoto
  • Idalmis Milian Sardina Martins
  • Igor Rosberg de Medeiros Silva
  • Joilson Batista de Almeida Rego
  • Jose Josemar de Oliveira Junior
  • Luiz Eduardo Cunha Leite
  • Marcelo Borges Nogueira
  • Marconi Camara Rodrigues
  • Orivaldo Vieira de Santana Junior
  • Rex Antonio da Costa Medeiros
  • Rummenigge Rudson Dantas
  • Sergio Queiroz de Medeiros
  • Carlos Eduardo Pellicer de Oliveira
  • Darlan Araujo Moreira
  • Deusdedit Monteiro Medeiros
  • Elton Jose Figueiredo de Carvalho
  • Emanuele Orazi
  • Fabiana Tristao de Santana
  • Fabio Sperotto Bemfica
  • Francisco Edson da Silva
  • Gustavo Zampier dos Santos Lima
  • Hector Leny Carrion Salazar
  • Jacopo Viti
  • Jefferson Soares da Costa
  • Josinaldo Menezes da Silva
  • Kellen Carla Lima
  • Leandro Ibiapina Bevilaqua
  • Leo Gouvea Medeiros
  • Leonardo Mafra Bezerril
  • Lorena Ramos Correia Cardoso
  • Paulo Dantas Sesion Junior
  • Paulo Henrique Sousa de Oliveira
  • Raquel Menezes Bezerra Sampaio
  • Ricardo Wagner de Araújo
  • Ronaldo Carlotto Batista
  • Simone Batista
  • Jazielli Carvalho Sa
  • Luciana de Figueiredo Lopes Lucena
  • Sebastiao Luiz de Oliveira
  • Vera Lucia Lopes de Castro
  • Carlos Alexandre Camargo de Abreu
  • Eduardo Jose Sande e Oliveira dos Santos Souza
  • Efrain Pantaleon Matamoros
  • Glaucio Bezerra Brandao
  • Herculana Torres dos Santos
  • Zulmara Virginia de Carvalho
  • Ada Lima Ferreira de Sousa
  • Edna Maria Rangel de Sa
  • Glicia Marili Azevedo de Medeiros Tinoco
  • Jose Romerito Silva
  • Lauro Wanderley Meller
  • Marcela Aparecida Cucci Silvestre
  • Elisama Vieira dos Santos
  • Filipe Martel de Magalhaes Borges
  • Patricia Kaori Soares
  • Salete Martins Alves
  • Tatiana de Campos Bicudo
  • Daniel Nelson Maciel
  • Rodrigo Barros
  • Camila Pacelly Brandão de Araújo
  • Douglas do Nascimento Silva
  • Alexandre Magnus Fernandes Guimaraes
  • Flavio Bezerra Costa
  • Jossana Maria de Souza Ferreira
  • Amanda Melissa Damiao Leite
  • Jorge Carlos Lopes Brás Silva Pereira
  • Kaline Melo de Souto Viana
  • Debora Machado de Oliveira Medina
  • Fabio Jose Pinheiro Sousa
  • Kelly Kaliane Rego da Paz Rodrigues
  • Cícero Josean Mateus Nunes da Silva
  • Rafael Lucas da Silva França
  • Anderson Guimarães Guedes
  • Armando Araujo
  • Wesley Costa de Oliveira
  • Patrícia Maria Freire da Silva
  • Rafaela Mansur Medeiros
  • Antonio Marcos Urbano de Araujo
  • Maxwell Santana Liborio
  • Maria Luiza Pontes de França Freitas
  • Ana Rosa de Mendonça Nunes
  • Elieser Ferreira de Brito
  • Francisca Elenice da Silva
  • Julie Idália Araujo Macêdo
  • Alex Escalé Marques
  • Felipe de Melo Gomes
  • Giuliana Teixeira Pinho e Souza Henriques
  • Gyovanny Teixeira Batista da Silva
  • Viktor Francelino Gruska
  • Jeffersson Fernandes de Lima
  • Geomerez Raduan de Oliveira Bandeira
  • Judson Andrade Borges
  • Rafael dos Prazeres Soares da Silva